Austria: Regionalliga East
Regionalliga: Mitte | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Voitsberg | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 51:14 | 43 | |
2 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41:26 | 35 | |
3 | WSPG Wels | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 38:21 | 33 | |
4 | Gurten | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | 31 | |
5 | Форветс Штейр | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 31 | |
6 | St. Anna | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:35 | 30 | |
7 | Аллерхейлиген | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:34 | 27 | |
8 | LASK II | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 38:28 | 25 | |
9 | Gleisdorf 09 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28:23 | 25 | |
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:39 | 24 | |
11 | Weiz | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 30:40 | 23 | |
12 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 30:28 | 23 | |
13 | Фёкламаркт | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21:39 | 20 | |
14 | Ried II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 34:49 | 20 | |
15 | Bad Gleichenberg | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:43 | 17 | |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:44 | 17 |
Regionalliga: Ost | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Рапид Вена II | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | 40 | |
2 | Fach-Donaufeld | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43:25 | 38 | |
3 | Krems | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:20 | 38 | |
4 | Маннсдорф | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 | 35 | |
5 | Leobendorf | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:24 | 34 | |
6 | Винер Виктория | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:32 | 31 | |
7 | Аустрия II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 33:26 | 30 | |
8 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 42:29 | 30 | |
9 | Wiener SC | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:27 | 27 | |
10 | TWL Elektra | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | 25 | |
11 | Neusiedl | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 | 25 | |
12 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:34 | 20 | |
13 | Ardagger / Viehdorf | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | 19 | |
14 | Favoritner AC | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:35 | 19 | |
15 | Mauerwerk | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16:44 | 13 | |
16 | DraYburg | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22:46 | 12 |
Regionalliga: West | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | А. Зальсбург | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 47:18 | 39 | |
2 | Hohenems | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 44:25 | 36 | |
3 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32:17 | 35 | |
4 | SVG Reichenau | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34:19 | 32 | |
5 | Bischofshofen | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 42:29 | 31 | |
6 | Silz / Motz | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 50:38 | 31 | |
7 | Альтах II | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:22 | 28 | |
8 | Imst | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34:32 | 28 | |
9 | Вальс-Грюнау | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | 26 | |
10 | Швац | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | 23 | |
11 | Rothis | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:30 | 19 | |
12 | Куфштейн | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | 18 | |
13 | Йоханн | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:36 | 17 | |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | 14 | |
15 | Rot-WeiY Rankweil | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:56 | 13 | |
16 | Wolfurt | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26:49 | 12 |
Regionalliga: Mitte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Voitsberg | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30:3 | 23 |
2 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | 23 |
3 | WSPG Wels | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | 17 |
4 | Gurten | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 17 |
5 | Форветс Штейр | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 23 |
6 | St. Anna | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | 21 |
7 | Аллерхейлиген | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 14 |
8 | LASK II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | 16 |
9 | Gleisdorf 09 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | 13 |
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | 14 |
11 | Weiz | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
12 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 10 |
13 | Фёкламаркт | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | 17 |
14 | Ried II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:27 | 7 |
15 | Bad Gleichenberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | 13 |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11:26 | 3 |
Regionalliga: Ost | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Рапид Вена II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 | 24 |
2 | Fach-Donaufeld | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | 15 |
3 | Krems | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 21 |
4 | Маннсдорф | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | 23 |
5 | Leobendorf | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 16 |
6 | Винер Виктория | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | 20 |
7 | Аустрия II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 18 |
8 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | 18 |
9 | Wiener SC | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | 16 |
10 | TWL Elektra | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 14 |
11 | Neusiedl | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | 12 |
12 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:20 | 9 |
13 | Ardagger / Viehdorf | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:7 | 18 |
14 | Favoritner AC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | 10 |
15 | Mauerwerk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:33 | 2 |
16 | DraYburg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | 9 |
Regionalliga: West | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | А. Зальсбург | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 34:6 | 27 |
2 | Hohenems | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | 21 |
3 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:3 | 22 |
4 | SVG Reichenau | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | 20 |
5 | Bischofshofen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | 22 |
6 | Silz / Motz | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33:14 | 25 |
7 | Альтах II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 18 |
8 | Imst | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:19 | 18 |
9 | Вальс-Грюнау | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | 13 |
10 | Швац | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | 18 |
11 | Rothis | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 12 |
12 | Куфштейн | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | 12 |
13 | Йоханн | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | 13 |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | 9 |
15 | Rot-WeiY Rankweil | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
16 | Wolfurt | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 8 |
Regionalliga: Mitte | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Voitsberg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 20 |
2 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 12 |
3 | WSPG Wels | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | 16 |
4 | Gurten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 14 |
5 | Форветс Штейр | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 8 |
6 | St. Anna | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:22 | 9 |
7 | Аллерхейлиген | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | 13 |
8 | LASK II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | 9 |
9 | Gleisdorf 09 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 12 |
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | 10 |
11 | Weiz | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | 15 |
12 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | 13 |
13 | Фёкламаркт | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:26 | 3 |
14 | Ried II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:22 | 13 |
15 | Bad Gleichenberg | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:27 | 4 |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | 14 |
Regionalliga: Ost | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Рапид Вена II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 16 |
2 | Fach-Donaufeld | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 23 |
3 | Krems | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 17 |
4 | Маннсдорф | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | 12 |
5 | Leobendorf | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | 18 |
6 | Винер Виктория | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:17 | 11 |
7 | Аустрия II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 12 |
8 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | 12 |
9 | Wiener SC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 11 |
10 | TWL Elektra | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | 11 |
11 | Neusiedl | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | 13 |
12 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
13 | Ardagger / Viehdorf | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:17 | 1 |
14 | Favoritner AC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | 9 |
15 | Mauerwerk | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:11 | 11 |
16 | DraYburg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:27 | 3 |
Regionalliga: West | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | А. Зальсбург | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 12 |
2 | Hohenems | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:18 | 15 |
3 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
4 | SVG Reichenau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | 12 |
5 | Bischofshofen | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:18 | 9 |
6 | Silz / Motz | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | 6 |
7 | Альтах II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 10 |
8 | Imst | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | 10 |
9 | Вальс-Грюнау | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:15 | 13 |
10 | Швац | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | 5 |
11 | Rothis | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | 7 |
12 | Куфштейн | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:17 | 6 |
13 | Йоханн | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | 4 |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | 5 |
15 | Rot-WeiY Rankweil | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:35 | 4 |
16 | Wolfurt | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:33 | 4 |