Group B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 14 | |
3 | Uberlandia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 8 | |
4 | Villa Nova | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 8 |
Group C | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Америка Минейро | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:2 | 18 | |
3 | Patrocinense | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | 8 | |
4 | Democrata GV | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | 7 |
Ranking of third-placed teams | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Tombense | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 15 | |
2 | Athletic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 13 | |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | 9 |
Group A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Крузейро | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
3 | Itabirito | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | Бетим | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 6 |
Group B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 7 |
3 | Uberlandia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Villa Nova | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 1 |
Group C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Америка Минейро | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 |
3 | Patrocinense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 |
4 | Democrata GV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 4 |
Ranking of third-placed teams | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
2 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Group A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Крузейро | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
3 | Itabirito | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
4 | Бетим | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 1 |
Group B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
3 | Uberlandia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
4 | Villa Nova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
Group C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Америка Минейро | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 10 |
3 | Patrocinense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | 2 |
4 | Democrata GV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 3 |
Ranking of third-placed teams | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
2 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |